|
|
Schultz, Charles ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Schultz, Charles Christmas Is Together-time San Francisco, CA Determined Productions, Inc. 1964 First Edition (?) Hardcover Very Good in Good dust jacket Illustrated by Charles Schultz Text is clean. Decorated square boards show light wear. Dust jacket shows edgewear, one wrinkle on front panel, chipping at spine and edges, front panel has several small scrapes markes, and is unevenly sunfaded, large tear to front flap. Presumed First Edition. ; B&W Illustrations Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Schultz, Charles Happiness Is A Sad Song San Francisco, CA Determined Productions, Inc. 1967 First Edition (?) Hardcover Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket Illustrated by Charles Schultz Text is clean. Decorated square boards show light wear. Small chip in bottom edge of front cover. Dust jacket shows edgewear, one wrinkle on front panel, chipping at spine. Presumed First Edition. ; B&W Illustrations Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Schultz, Charles Happiness Is A Sad Song San Francisco, CA Determined Productions, Inc. 1967 First Edition (?) Hardcover Very Good in Good+ dust jacket Illustrated by Charles Schultz Text is clean. Decorated square boards show light wear. Dust jacket shows edgewear, one wrinkle on front panel, chipping at spine and edges. Presumed First Edition. ; B&W Illustrations Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Schultz, Charles Home Is On Top Of A Dog House San Francisco, CA Determined Productions, Inc. 1966 First Edition (?) Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Illustrated by Charles Schultz Text is clean. Decorated square boards show light wear, rubbing at base of spine. Dust jacket shows edgewear, and minor shelfwear to front panel. Presumed First Edition. ; B&W Illustrations Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Schultz, Charles I Need All The Friends I Can Get San Francisco, CA Determined Productions, Inc. 1964 First Edition (?) Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Illustrated by Charles Schultz Text is clean. Decorated square boards show light wear, rubbing at base of spine. Dust jacket shows edgewear, chipping to spine ends, and chipping to back panel of DJ. Presumed First Edition. ; B&W Illustrations Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schultz, Charles on Agorabooks.net Schultz, Charles on Avenuebookandco.com Schultz, Charles on Baileybooks.ca Schultz, Charles on Batteredbook.com Schultz, Charles on Bookcastleonline.com Schultz, Charles on Bookhousestl.com Schultz, Charles on Coasbooks.com Schultz, Charles on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Schultz, Charles on Eurolibros.com
| Schultz, Charles on Go-bookworld.com Schultz, Charles on Grandriverbooks.com Schultz, Charles on Kjcactus.com Schultz, Charles on Onceuponatimebooks.com Schultz, Charles on Opcit.com Schultz, Charles on Patbookman.net Schultz, Charles on Pgbbooks.com Schultz, Charles on Reading-well.com Schultz, Charles on Readitagain1.com
| Schultz, Charles on Thebooktree.co.uk Schultz, Charles on Thriftybooks.com Schultz, Charles on Topshelfbooks.com Schultz, Charles on Woodcrestbooks.com Schultz, Charles on Yourinternationalbookstore.com Schultz, Charles on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|